Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS BOUCHAN

CARLOS BOUCHAN
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 19 (15 KO's) 9 0
KO's: 53.57%
BORN: 07-20-1980
AGE: 38
ALIAS: CARLOS BOUCHAN-SALAZAR

FIGHTS

LDSQ
7rd
OSCAR BLANQUET
WBC/CONTINENTAL AMERICAS FLYWEIGHT
2009-03-11 - POLANCO
L
10rd
ROBERTO LOPEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2008-11-22 - TIJUANA
KO
3rd
ROGELIO ARMENTA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2008-08-02 - TIJUANA
TKO
1rd
FRANCISCO TAPIA

2008-03-28 - TLALNEPANTLA
TKO
3rd
IVAN SANTOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2007-09-04 - TIJUANA
L
10rd
JOSE CUADROS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2006-08-26 - ACAPULCO
KO
6rd
2:20
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2006-03-08 - Kokugikan, Tokyo, Japan
W
8rd
JUAN GAMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2005-11-26 - TEPIC
W
10rd
GUADALUPE ARCE
FLYWEIGHT
2005-06-24 - MEXICALI
L
10rd
OMAR ROMERO
FLYWEIGHT
2005-02-25 - GUADALJARA
TKO
6rd
MARINO MONTIEL
FLYWEIGHT
2004-10-30 - QUERETARO
W
12rd
JOSE TIRADO
MEXICO FLYWEIGHT
2004-07-16 - QUERETARO
TKO
4rd
JONATHAN GUTIERREZ
WBC/CENTRAL AMERICAN FLYWEIGHT
2004-06-09 - POLANCO
TKO
6rd
ULISES CADENA
WBC/CENTRAL AMERICAN FLYWEIGHT
2003-09-20 - MEXICO CITY
TKO
6rd
LAURO LOPEZ

2002-11-30 - MEXICO CITY
L
10rd
CARLOS FAJARDO

2002-07-20 - MEXICO CITY
SD
10rd
LUIS MARTINEZ

2002-04-13 - MEXICO CITY
TL
4rd
RAFAEL CHAVEZ

2002-02-09 - MEXICO CITY
TKO
2rd
JORGE MURUA
FLYWEIGHT
2001-11-10 - MEXICO CITY
TKO
7rd
MARIANO GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2001-08-18 - MEXICO CITY
TKO
6rd
LADISLAO VAZQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2001-06-09 - MEXICO CITY
TKBY
5rd
RAFAEL CHAVEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2001-03-24 - MEXICO CITY