Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BREILOR TERAN

BREILOR TERAN
COUNTRY: VEN
RECORD: 14 (7 KO's) 13 1
KO's: 25%
BORN: 05-25-1985
AGE: 34
ALIAS: Zulianito de Oro
HEIGHT: 165cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
EMANUEL NAVARRETE
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-10 - Distrito Federal, Mexico
UD
10rd
JUAN CARLOS REVECO
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2015-09-26 - Salón del Sindicato de Químicos y Petroquímicos, Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina
UD
12rd
DAVID SANCHEZ
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-05-24 - MEXICO
TKO
6rd
2:40
CESAR CANCHILA
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-11-01 - Colombia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Oct, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2014LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2014LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2014LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jan, 2014LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2014LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2013LACSUPER FLYWEIGHT