Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARELY VALENTE

ARELY VALENTE
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 0 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN: 06-25-1993
AGE: 26
ALIAS: LA GEMELA DIESTRA


FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
0:16
MAYERLIN RIVAS
WBA FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-08-28 - 20140830