Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDY HARRIS

ANDY HARRIS
COUNTRY: GBR
RECORD: 3 (0 KO's) 46 1
BORN: 09-21-1982
AGE: 37
ALIAS: THUNDER


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
LUKE CAMPBELL
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-07-13 - Craven Park Stadium Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom