Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALONG DENOY

ALONG DENOY
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 33 (19 KO's) 10 4
KO's: 40.43%
BORN: 12-12-1983
AGE: 35
ALIAS: BOHOLANO BULLDOG

FIGHTS

TKBY
8rd
JASON CANOY
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-02-04 - DALAGUETE
KO
2rd
HENRY ACHA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-09-25 - ILOILO
UD
8rd
SUGURU MURANAKA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2011-04-11 - Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
TD
3rd
CHARLIE CABILLA
FLYWEIGHT
2011-01-16 - BARANGAY
TKBY
7rd
TEPPARITH SINGWANCHA
PABA FLYWEIGHT
2010-10-24 - PATHUMTHANI
TKO
2rd
JASON GEDA

2010-07-24 - BANILAD
TKO
3rd
ROSEL ALIM
FLYWEIGHT
2010-04-24 - BACOLOD
TD
2rd
DONDON JIMENEA
FLYWEIGHT
2009-12-19 - GENERAL SANTOS
TKO
5rd
SHERWIN MANATAD
FLYWEIGHT
2009-10-24 - DAVAO
TD
3rd
JASON GEDA
FLYWEIGHT
2009-05-30 - SURIGAO
W
8rd
ALJUN SALOGAOL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2009-01-31 - TAGBILARAN
TW
7rd
JASON GEDA
FLYWEIGHT
2008-11-15 - MANDAUE
SD
12rd
SONNY JARO
ORIENTAL PACIFIC LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2008-06-20 - PALAWAN
TW
6rd
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2008-02-11 - BOHOL
KO
6rd
NELSON LLANOS
FLYWEIGHT
2007-12-29 - CEBU
MD
6rd
JOEL RAFOLS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2007-10-15 - MUNTINLUPE
TKO
5rd
KAICHON VORAPIN
WBO ASIA PACIFIC LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2007-07-13 - RACHABURI
TKO
4rd
ROBERT RUBILLAR
FLYWEIGHT
2007-05-10 - QUEZON
W
10rd
ALJUN SALOGAOL
FLYWEIGHT
2006-11-24 - MANDAUE
TD
5rd
SONNY JARO
PHILIPPINES LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2006-09-17 - TAGUIG
TKO
6rd
ALEX GUEVARRA
FLYWEIGHT
2006-07-22 - BOHOL
ND
4rd
ESAU GAONA
FLYWEIGHT
2006-05-12 - LAS VEGAS
TKO
6rd
JUN ERAHAM
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2006-02-03 - QUEZON
KO
2rd
JUN PADER
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2005-11-19 - BOHOL
W
10rd
NINO SUELO
FLYWEIGHT
2005-09-19 - MANDAUE
TL
6rd
KAICHON VORAPIN
WBO ASIA PACIFIC LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2005-07-08 - UTTARADITH
W
8rd
BERT GAWAT
FLYWEIGHT
2005-05-16 - BOHOL
W
10rd
JUN ERAHAM
FLYWEIGHT
2005-04-30 - MANDAUE
TW
5rd
JITO ARMANDO
FLYWEIGHT
2005-03-08 - JAKARTA
KO
3rd
EDO RESILAY
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2005-02-08 - JAKARTA
SD
10rd
VICKY TAHUMIL
FLYWEIGHT
2005-01-25 - JAKARTA
W
10rd
JHAY HERLA
FLYWEIGHT
2004-11-27 - BOHOL
KO
1rd
EMER BARRIENTOS
FLYWEIGHT
2004-10-24 - BOHOL
TKBY
8rd
FAHPETCHNOI CHITPATTANA
WBC/YOUTH FLYWEIGHT
2004-08-27 - SRISAKET
W
10rd
RICARDO ALBIA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2004-07-31 - CEBU
TKBY
2rd
BERTOLDO BATAWANG
FLYWEIGHT
2004-04-04 - MANDAUE
KOBY
7rd
EDMUND VELAYO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2004-02-01 - CEBU
TKO
3rd
JUN EBALE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2003-12-08 - BUKIDNON
TW
6rd
EDWIN TACBOBO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2003-09-07 - BOHOL
TKO
9rd
BOBONG COSTELO
FLYWEIGHT
2003-07-11 - BOHOL
TKO
7rd
JOHN JUAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2003-03-29 - EL SALVADOR
SD
8rd
DANILO LERIO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2002-12-21 - GENERAL SANTOS
TKO
2rd
ARCHELO JUBAHIB
STRAWWEIGHT
2002-11-23 - TAGUM
TKO
3rd
JOHNNY NARVASA
FLYWEIGHT
2002-10-30 - KIDAPAWAN
KO
3rd
JENNIFER BERNADAS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2002-09-29 - JAGNA
L
6rd
PINGPING TEPURA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2002-07-24 - LILON
W
4rd
RAY RAYA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2002-06-29 - EL SALVADOR
TKO
2rd
LEONARDO FERRAREN
FLYWEIGHT
2002-06-15 - LANTAPAN