Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALFREDO BLANCO

ALFREDO BLANCO
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 20 (11 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 39.29%
BORN: 03-29-1990
AGE: 29
ALIAS: ALFRI
HEIGHT: 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALEXANDER BESPUTIN
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2019-04-12 - Los Angeles, California