Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEXANDER DIMITRENKO

ALEXANDER DIMITRENKO
COUNTRY: RUS
RECORD: 41 (26 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 57.78%
BORN: 07-04-1982
AGE: 36
ALIAS: SASCHA
HEIGHT: 201cm
REACH: 211cm


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
ANDY RUIZ JR
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-04-20 - Carson, California
TKO
9rd
1:56
BRYANT JENNINGS
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-08-18 - Atlantic City, New Jersey
KO
11rd
2:59
KUBRAT PULEV
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-05-04 - Messehalle, Erfurt

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Mar, 2012EBUHEAVYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2012EBUHEAVYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6May, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
9May, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
5May, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2008HEAVYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
9May, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2007HEAVYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2006HEAVYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2006HEAVYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2006HEAVYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2006HEAVYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2006HEAVYWEIGHT