Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEKSY KUZIEMSKI

ALEKSY KUZIEMSKI
COUNTRY: POL
RECORD: 23 (7 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 25%
BORN: 05-08-1977
AGE: 42
ALIAS: Ali
HEIGHT: 180cm
REACH: 183cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JEAN PASCAL
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2012-12-13 - Montreal Quebec Canada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Feb, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2011LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5May, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2010LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2010EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2009LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2009EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2008EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2008EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2008EBALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12May, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2008LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2007LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2007LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2007LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2007LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2007LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT