Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABIGAIL VILLAR

ABIGAIL VILLAR
COUNTRY: PAN
RECORD: 10 (2 KO's) 5 3
KO's: 11.11%
BORN: 06-05-1990
AGE: 29
ALIAS: LA AUTENTICA


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2010-01-20 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City Panama
TKO
4rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2008-04-24 - Gimnasio Yuyin Luzcando Betania Panama