Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YONFREZ PAREJO (VEN)

YONFREZ PAREJO
RECORD:
21 (10 KO's) 2 1
KO's:
41.67%
BORN:
08-01-1986 (AGE: 32)
ALIAS:
EL VERDUGO

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



Interim Champion
DATEDIVISION
Oct, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Sep, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Aug, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Jul, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Jun, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
May, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Apr, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Mar, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Feb, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Jan, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
Dec, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
Nov, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
Oct, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
Sep, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
9Aug, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jul, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
7May, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
7Apr, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
7Apr, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
2Feb, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jan, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jan, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
1Dec, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Oct, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Sep, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Aug, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Aug, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jul, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jun, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1May, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Apr, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
1Mar, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
3Feb, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
3Jan, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
7Sep, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
7Aug, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jun, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
7May, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
6Apr, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
6Mar, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2015BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jun, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
6May, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
6Mar, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2014BANTAMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
7Aug, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jul, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jun, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
8May, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
9Apr, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
8Mar, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
8Feb, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
10Dec, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
10Nov, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
9Oct, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
13Feb, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT