Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

YOMAR MEDINA (DOM)

YOMAR MEDINA
RECORD:
21 (18 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
85.71%
BORN:
02-03-1994 (AGE: 24)
ALIAS:
EL NAME

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Aug, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT