Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TONY LUIS (CAN)

TONY LUIS
RECORD:
20 (7 KO's) 3 0
KO's:
30.43%
BORN:
01-10-1988 (AGE: 30)
ALIAS:
THE LIGHTNING
HEIGHT:
170cm
REACH:
170cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14May, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Apr, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Apr, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Feb, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jan, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jan, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Dec, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
11Oct, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
12Sep, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jul, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jun, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
14May, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
9Apr, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
11Mar, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
11Feb, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
13Jan, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
14Dec, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
15Nov, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
14Oct, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
13Sep, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jan, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Dec, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Nov, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Oct, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Sep, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Aug, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jul, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT