Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TONY BELLEW (GBR)

TONY BELLEW
RECORD:
24 (15 KO's) 2 1
KO's:
55.56%
BORN:
11-29-1982 (AGE: 35)
ALIAS:
Bomber
HEIGHT:
191cm
REACH:
188cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
8Aug, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10May, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT