Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TIBO MONABESA (INA)

TIBO MONABESA
RECORD:
14 (6 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
40%
BORN:
06-10-1990 (AGE: 28)
ALIAS:
ILDUCE

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
6Aug, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT