Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TED CHEESEMAN (GBR)

TED CHEESEMAN
RECORD:
14 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
64.29%
BORN:
08-20-1995 (AGE: 23)
ALIAS:
THE BIG CHEESE
HEIGHT:
178

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Aug, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT