Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SUBRIEL MATIAS (PUR)

SUBRIEL MATIAS
RECORD:
11 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
100%
BORN:
03-31-1992 (AGE: 26)
ALIAS:
BROWNY

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Aug, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT