Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

SIRICHAI THAIYEN (THA)

SIRICHAI THAIYEN
RECORD:
50 (35 KO's) 3 0
KO's:
66.04%
BORN:
12-24-1990 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
YODMONGKOL CP FRESHMART
HEIGHT:
167

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



Interim Champion
DATEDIVISION
Dec, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Nov, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Oct, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Sep, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Jul, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
May, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Mar, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Mar, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
Dec, 2013FLYWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
7Aug, 2018FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2018FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2018FLYWEIGHT
1May, 2018FLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
1Feb, 2018FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Oct, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2017FLYWEIGHT
1Apr, 2017FLYWEIGHT
1Mar, 2017FLYWEIGHT
1Feb, 2017FLYWEIGHT
1Jan, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2May, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2016FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2015FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2015FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2015FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2015FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2015FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2015FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2015FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2015FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2015FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2015FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2015FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2015FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2013FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2013FLYWEIGHT
6Sep, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2012FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Sep, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT