Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RODRIGO RAMIREZ (VEN)

RODRIGO RAMIREZ
RECORD:
10 (6 KO's) 0 1
KO's:
54.55%
BORN:
02-19-1992 (AGE: 26)
ALIAS:
EL CONSENTIDO
HEIGHT:
162
REACH:
167

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Jun, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT