Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICARDO ASTUVILCA (PER)

RICARDO ASTUVILCA
RECORD:
0 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN:
11-26-1988 (AGE: 29)
ALIAS:
RICKY

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Jun, 2018MINIMUM
3May, 2018MINIMUM
3Apr, 2018MINIMUM
3Mar, 2018MINIMUM
3Feb, 2018MINIMUM
3Jan, 2018MINIMUM
3Dec, 2017MINIMUM
3Nov, 2017MINIMUM
3Oct, 2017MINIMUM
3Sep, 2017MINIMUM
3Aug, 2017MINIMUM
3Aug, 2017MINIMUM
3Jul, 2017MINIMUM
4Jun, 2017MINIMUM
4May, 2017MINIMUM
4Apr, 2017MINIMUM
4Mar, 2017MINIMUM
4Feb, 2017MINIMUM
7Jan, 2017MINIMUM
7Dec, 2016MINIMUM
7Dec, 2016MINIMUM
7Nov, 2016MINIMUM
9Sep, 2016MINIMUM
9Aug, 2016MINIMUM
9Jul, 2016MINIMUM
7Jun, 2016MINIMUM
7May, 2016MINIMUM
7Apr, 2016MINIMUM
7Mar, 2016MINIMUM
6Feb, 2016MINIMUM
5Jan, 2016MINIMUM
5Dec, 2015MINIMUM
4Nov, 2015MINIMUM
4Oct, 2015MINIMUM
5Sep, 2015MINIMUM
6Aug, 2015MINIMUM
6Jul, 2015MINIMUM
8Jun, 2015MINIMUM
9May, 2015MINIMUM
9Apr, 2015MINIMUM
9Mar, 2015MINIMUM
10Feb, 2015MINIMUM
10Jan, 2015MINIMUM
10Dec, 2014MINIMUM
10Nov, 2014MINIMUM
10Oct, 2014MINIMUM
11Sep, 2014MINIMUM
13Jul, 2014MINIMUM
13Jul, 2014MINIMUM
14Jun, 2014MINIMUM
15May, 2014MINIMUM
15Mar, 2014MINIMUM