Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REY LORETO (PHI)

REY LORETO
RECORD:
23 (15 KO's) 13 0
KO's:
41.67%
BORN:
11-10-1990 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
HITMAN

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
5Aug, 2018MINIMUM
5Jul, 2018MINIMUM
6Jul, 2018MINIMUM
6May, 2018MINIMUM
5Apr, 2018MINIMUM
5Apr, 2018MINIMUM
6Feb, 2018MINIMUM
6Jan, 2018MINIMUM
6Jan, 2018MINIMUM
6Dec, 2017MINIMUM
6Oct, 2017MINIMUM
6Sep, 2017MINIMUM
6Aug, 2017MINIMUM
6Aug, 2017MINIMUM
6Jul, 2017MINIMUM
1Jun, 2017MINIMUM
1May, 2017MINIMUM
1Apr, 2017MINIMUM
1Mar, 2017MINIMUM
1Feb, 2017MINIMUM
1Jan, 2017MINIMUM
1Dec, 2016MINIMUM
1Dec, 2016MINIMUM
1Nov, 2016MINIMUM
1Sep, 2016MINIMUM
1Aug, 2016MINIMUM
1Jul, 2016MINIMUM
2Jun, 2016MINIMUM
2May, 2016MINIMUM
2Apr, 2016MINIMUM
2Mar, 2016MINIMUM
2Feb, 2016MINIMUM
3Jan, 2016MINIMUM
3Dec, 2015MINIMUM
3Nov, 2015MINIMUM
3Oct, 2015MINIMUM
3Sep, 2015MINIMUM
3Aug, 2015MINIMUM
3Jul, 2015MINIMUM
4Jun, 2015MINIMUM
5May, 2015MINIMUM
5Apr, 2015MINIMUM
4Mar, 2015MINIMUM
5Feb, 2015MINIMUM
5Jan, 2015MINIMUM
5Dec, 2014MINIMUM
5Nov, 2014MINIMUM
4Oct, 2014MINIMUM
7Sep, 2014MINIMUM
7Jul, 2014MINIMUM
7Jul, 2014MINIMUM
6Jun, 2014MINIMUM
6May, 2014MINIMUM
6Mar, 2014MINIMUM
6Mar, 2014MINIMUM
14Jan, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Oct, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT