Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RANCES BARTHELEMY (CUB)

RANCES BARTHELEMY
RECORD:
26 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
50%
BORN:
06-25-1986 (AGE: 32)
ALIAS:
KID BLAST
HEIGHT:
180cm
REACH:
185cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
7Jun, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6May, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
5Apr, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Feb, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jan, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Dec, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Nov, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Oct, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Sep, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2May, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Apr, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Mar, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Feb, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jan, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Dec, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Dec, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Nov, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Sep, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Aug, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Sep, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
5Aug, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jun, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
7May, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
10Apr, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT