Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NORBERTO JIMENEZ (DOM)

NORBERTO JIMENEZ
RECORD:
21 (10 KO's) 8 4
KO's:
30.30%
BORN:
02-25-1991 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
Meneito
HEIGHT:
168cm
REACH:
173cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
2Apr, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2018SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Jul, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2017SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15May, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT