Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NOKNOI SITTHIPRASERT (THA)

NOKNOI SITTHIPRASERT
RECORD:
54 (32 KO's) 4 0
KO's:
55.17%
BORN:
11-21-1986 (AGE: 31)
ALIAS:
Noknoi CP Freshmart, Noknoi Krat

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
4Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2018FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2018FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2018FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7May, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2017FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2017FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Jul, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3May, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2016FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2016FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2015FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2015FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2015FLYWEIGHT
6Sep, 2015FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2015FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2015FLYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2015FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2015FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2015FLYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2015FLYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2015FLYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2015FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2014FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2014FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2014FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2014FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2014FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2014FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2014FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2014FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2013FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2013FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2013FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2013FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2013FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2013FLYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2013FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2013FLYWEIGHT
7Apr, 2013FLYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2013FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2013FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2012FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jul, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3May, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jul, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3May, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT