Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NESLAN MACHADO (CUB)

NESLAN MACHADO
RECORD:
14 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
57.14%
BORN:
06-30-1996 (AGE: 22)
ALIAS:
PITBULL
HEIGHT:
1.68cm
REACH:
1.68cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Aug, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT