Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NADJIB MOHAMMEDI (FRA)

NADJIB MOHAMMEDI
RECORD:
40 (23 KO's) 5 0
KO's:
51.11%
BORN:
03-12-1985 (AGE: 33)
ALIAS:
IRON DJIB
HEIGHT:
181
REACH:
179

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Jun, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2May, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2May, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2May, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9May, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2012LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT