Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIKE WILSON (USA)

MIKE WILSON
RECORD:
19 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
42.11%
BORN:
02-07-1983 (AGE: 35)
ALIAS:
WHITE DELIGHT
HEIGHT:
191

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Jun, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT