Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL GONZALEZ (MEX)

MIGUEL GONZALEZ
RECORD:
21 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
22.73%
BORN:
08-11-1989 (AGE: 28)
ALIAS:
Aguja
HEIGHT:
161cm
REACH:
164cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Jul, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
14May, 2004WELTERWEIGHT