Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MICKAEL DIALLO (FRA)

MICKAEL DIALLO
RECORD:
15 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
73.33%
BORN:
05-29-1991 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
LE BOMBARDIER CATALAN
HEIGHT:
1.80cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Jul, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Feb, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jan, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jan, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Dec, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Sep, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Feb, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jan, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Nov, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Aug, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT