Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK DELUCA (USA)

MARK DELUCA
RECORD:
20 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
60%
BORN:
02-12-1988 (AGE: 30)
ALIAS:
THE BAZOOKA
HEIGHT:
1.75cm
REACH:
1.83cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Apr, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT