Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MANNY PACQUIAO (PHI)

MANNY PACQUIAO
RECORD:
59 (38 KO's) 7 2
KO's:
55.88%
BORN:
12-17-1978 (AGE: 39)
ALIAS:
PACMAN
HEIGHT:
166
REACH:
170

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14May, 2001SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Apr, 2001SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Mar, 2001SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Feb, 2001SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Jan, 2001SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Dec, 2000SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Nov, 2000SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Oct, 2000SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jun, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
1May, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
1Apr, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
2Mar, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
2Feb, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
2Jan, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2009SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jun, 2009SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4May, 2009SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Apr, 2009SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2009SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jan, 2008SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Dec, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Nov, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jul, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jun, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1May, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Apr, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Mar, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Feb, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2007SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Nov, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jul, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2May, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Mar, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Feb, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2006SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2005SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Nov, 2005SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2005SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2005SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
6May, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
1Dec, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Nov, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Oct, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Sep, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Aug, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jul, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jun, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1May, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Apr, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Mar, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Feb, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2004FEATHERWEIGHT
1Nov, 2003FEATHERWEIGHT