Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEWIS RITSON (GBR)

LEWIS RITSON
RECORD:
16 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
62.50%
BORN:
09-22-1993 (AGE: 25)
ALIAS:
SANDMAN
HEIGHT:
178

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
10Aug, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jul, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jul, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT