Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KUBRAT PULEV (BUL)

KUBRAT PULEV
RECORD:
25 (13 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
50%
BORN:
05-04-1981 (AGE: 37)
ALIAS:
THE COBRA
HEIGHT:
194cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
4Jun, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
4May, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
8May, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
14May, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jan, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
12May, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
6May, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
15May, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT