Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KITTIPONG JAIGRAJANG (THA)

KITTIPONG JAIGRAJANG
RECORD:
67 (26 KO's) 1 1
KO's:
37.68%
BORN:
07-17-1985 (AGE: 32)
ALIAS:
OLEYDONG CP FRESHMART
HEIGHT:
161cm
REACH:
156cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Jan, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT