Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KIRYL RELIKH (BLR)

KIRYL RELIKH

WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT WORLD CHAMPION

RECORD:
21 (19 KO's) 2 0
KO's:
82.61%
BORN:
11-26-1989 (AGE: 28)
ALIAS:
MAD BEE
WON TITLE:
03-10-2018
HEIGHT:
177cm
REACH:
171cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



Undisputed World Champion
DATEDIVISION
Mar, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Apr, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
May, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Jun, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
2Feb, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jan, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Dec, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Nov, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Oct, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Sep, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jul, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jun, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Mar, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Feb, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jan, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Dec, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Dec, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Nov, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Sep, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4May, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Apr, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Feb, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jan, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6Nov, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Oct, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Sep, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Jun, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT