Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KELL BROOK (GBR)

KELL BROOK
RECORD:
35 (24 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
68.57%
BORN:
05-02-1986 (AGE: 32)
ALIAS:
The Special One / Special K
HEIGHT:
175cm
REACH:
175cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Apr, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
3Mar, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
3Aug, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
2Jun, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
2May, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
3Mar, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2012WELTERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
6May, 2011WELTERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2011WELTERWEIGHT