Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSH KELLY (GBR)

JOSH KELLY
RECORD:
7 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
71.43%
BORN:
03-07-1994 (AGE: 24)
ALIAS:
PRETTY BOY
HEIGHT:
178

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
11Jul, 2018WELTERWEIGHT