Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSESITO LOPEZ (USA)

JOSESITO LOPEZ
RECORD:
33 (19 KO's) 7 0
KO's:
47.50%
BORN:
07-19-1984 (AGE: 34)
ALIAS:
THE RIVERSIDE ROCKY
HEIGHT:
177cm
REACH:
175cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
7Jul, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8May, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2010SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT