Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE SANMARTIN (COL)

JOSE SANMARTIN
RECORD:
25 (15 KO's) 3 1
KO's:
51.72%
BORN:
12-19-1990 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
Piston
HEIGHT:
176cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
12Apr, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Mar, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Feb, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Jul, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT