Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JEAN CARLOS RIVERA (PUR)

JEAN CARLOS RIVERA
RECORD:
15 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
66.67%
BORN:
08-29-1995 (AGE: 23)
ALIAS:
CHAPITO
HEIGHT:
1.68cm
REACH:
1.70cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Sep, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT