Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAMES TENNYSON (IRL)

JAMES TENNYSON
RECORD:
21 (17 KO's) 2 0
KO's:
73.91%
BORN:
08-06-1993 (AGE: 24)
ALIAS:
THE ASSASSIN
HEIGHT:
173cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
2Jun, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2May, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Mar, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Dec, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Nov, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT