Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IVAN MATUTE (VEN)

IVAN MATUTE
RECORD:
13 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
84.62%
BORN:
04-28-1993 (AGE: 25)
ALIAS:
E DEMOLEDOR

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Aug, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15May, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Jan, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2016WELTERWEIGHT