Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC EKPO (NIG)

ISAAC EKPO
RECORD:
32 (25 KO's) 3 0
KO's:
71.43%
BORN:
10-22-1982 (AGE: 35)
ALIAS:
GRENADE
HEIGHT:
182cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
8Apr, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Mar, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Feb, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Jan, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Dec, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Nov, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Oct, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Sep, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3May, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Apr, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Mar, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Feb, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jan, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Nov, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Aug, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jun, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9May, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Apr, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Mar, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Feb, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jan, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Nov, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Sep, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Aug, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT