Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GREG VENDETTI (USA)

GREG VENDETTI
RECORD:
23 (12 KO's) 2 1
KO's:
46.15%
BORN:
05-22-1990 (AGE: 28)
ALIAS:
THE VILLAIN

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
10Aug, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT