Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GENESIS SERVANIA (PHI)

GENESIS SERVANIA
RECORD:
18 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
33.33%
BORN:
08-15-1991 (AGE: 27)
ALIAS:
AZUKAL
HEIGHT:
1.69cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Aug, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
5May, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
4Apr, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
3Apr, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jan, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Dec, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT