Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GARY O'SULLIVAN (IRL)

GARY O'SULLIVAN
RECORD:
21 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
63.64%
BORN:
07-14-1984 (AGE: 34)
ALIAS:
SPIKE

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Aug, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jul, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
6May, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Apr, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Apr, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Feb, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jan, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jan, 2018MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jul, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jun, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Feb, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jan, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Nov, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Sep, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT