Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FROILAN SALUDAR (PHI)

FROILAN SALUDAR
RECORD:
23 (15 KO's) 1 1
KO's:
60%
BORN:
04-16-1989 (AGE: 29)
ALIAS:
The Sniper
HEIGHT:
165cm
REACH:
178cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
10Jun, 2018FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2018FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2018FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2018FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2018FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2013FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2013FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2013FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2013FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2012FLYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2012FLYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2012FLYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2012FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2012FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2012FLYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2012FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2012FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2012FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2012FLYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2012FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2012FLYWEIGHT