Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EVGENY GRADOVICH (RUS)

EVGENY GRADOVICH
RECORD:
19 (9 KO's) 1 1
KO's:
42.86%
BORN:
08-06-1986 (AGE: 31)
ALIAS:
EL RUSO MEXICANO
HEIGHT:
173cm
REACH:
170cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
7Apr, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Mar, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jan, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Nov, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Oct, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Sep, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT