Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMILIANO MARSILI (ITA)

EMILIANO MARSILI
RECORD:
27 (23 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
82.14%
BORN:
04-16-1988 (AGE: 30)
ALIAS:
Black Mamba
HEIGHT:
174cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
6Jun, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
8May, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
7Apr, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
7Mar, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
7Feb, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jan, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6Dec, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7Nov, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7Oct, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
8Sep, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
8Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
8Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jul, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jun, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7May, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7Mar, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7Feb, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jan, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Dec, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Dec, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Nov, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Sep, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Aug, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jun, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
13Sep, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Aug, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jul, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jun, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
13May, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Apr, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT