Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMANUEL NAVARRETE (MEX)

EMANUEL NAVARRETE
RECORD:
19 (15 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
75%
BORN:
01-17-1995 (AGE: 23)
ALIAS:
VAQUERO
HEIGHT:
1.70cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
1Jun, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2May, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Apr, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Mar, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Feb, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Jan, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Dec, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Nov, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Oct, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Sep, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Apr, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Mar, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Feb, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT