Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDUARD TROYANOVSKY (RUS)

EDUARD TROYANOVSKY
RECORD:
22 (19 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
86.36%
BORN:
05-29-1980 (AGE: 38)
ALIAS:
THE EAGLE
HEIGHT:
175cm
REACH:
175cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
1Aug, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Feb, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Dec, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Oct, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jul, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jun, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8May, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Apr, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Mar, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jan, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Dec, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Nov, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Oct, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jul, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jun, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jun, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Apr, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jan, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jan, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Dec, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Nov, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Oct, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
2Aug, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jul, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jun, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4May, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
5Apr, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Feb, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
5Nov, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
7Oct, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT